NATIONAL PREP SCHOOL INVITATIONAL


**teams listed first is the Home Team & will wear their light uniforms. for the teams playing multiple games, the staff can possibly adjust the home team to cut down on laundry expenses**

February 2nd (thursday)

9:00 AM - GB Academy (Czech Republic) VS. orangeville Prep (canada)

10:30 am - TBD vs. Orange1 Bassano (Italy)

12:00 pm - St. Thomas More (CT) vs. RIG (sweden)

1:30 pm - nba academy (global) vs. fort erie international (canada)

3:00 pm - tbd vs. big tyme sports academy (texas)

4:30 pm - putnam academy (CT) vs. mt. Zion (MD)

6:00 pm - nba academy (latin America) vs. covenant college prep (NJ)

7:30 pm - the skills factory (georgia) vs. nba academy (africa)


february 3rd (friday)

9:00 am - Orange1 bassono (italy) vs. covenant college prep (NJ)

​10:30 am - st. thomas more (CT) vs. busche academy

12:00 pm - img prep (FL) vs. mt. zion (MD)

1:30 pm - orangeville prep (canada) vs. nba academy (africa)

3:00 pm - fort erie international (Canada) vs. nba academy (global)

4:30 pm - st. andrew's (RI) vs. nba academy (latin america)

6:00 pm - worcester academy (MA) vs. bradford Christian (MA)

7:30 pm - gb academy (czech republic) vs. cushing academy (MA)

9:00 pm - rig mark (sweden) vs. tbd 


february 4th (saturday)

9:00 am - Orange1 bassano vs. rig mark (sweden)

10:30 am - gb academy (czech republic) vs. big tyme sports academy (texas)

12:00 pm - nba academy (africa) vs. new hampton school (NH)

1:30 pm - the skills factory (georgia) vs. dme academy (FL)

3:00 pm - tilton school (NH) vs. darrow school (NY)

4:30 pm - nba academy (GLobal) vs. macduffie school (MA)

6:00 pm - nba academy (latin america) vs. img prep (FL)

7:30 pm - cushing school (MA) vs. bridgton academy (ME)


February 5th (Sunday)

9:00 am - dme academy (FL) vs. Orange1 bassano (Italy)

10:30 am - new hampton school (NH) vs. rig mark (sweden)

12:00 pm - bradford christian (MA) vs. nba academy (global)

1:30 pm - st. andrew's (RI) vs. nba academy (africa)

3:00 pm - nba academy (latin america) vs. south kent school (ct)

4:30 pm - macduffie school (MA) vs. brimmer and may (MA)


​​