NATIONAL PREP SCHOOL INVITATIONAL


**teams listed first will wear their home/white jersey**

January 30th (thursday)

9:00 am - RIG Academy (sweden) vs. M CAtholic Prep (Toronto)

10:30 am - TRC academy (ontario) vs. AZ Compass Prep (Az)

12:00 pm - DME Academy (FL) vs. NBa Basketball Academy (Latin America)

1:30 pm - Top flight academy (ontario) vs. putnam science (CT)

3:00 PM - mt. zion prep (md) vs. orangeville prep (ontario)

4:30 pm - st. thomas more (CT) vs. elite prep (WA)

6:00 pm - Covenant college prep (NJ) vs. Lee acadmey (ME)

7:30 pm - Core Four Academy (GA) vs. Beckley College PRep (WV)


January 31st (friday)

9:00 am - elite prep (WA) vs. Covenant college prep (NJ)

​10:30 am - nba basketball academy (LATin america) vs. az compass prep (Az)

12:00 pm - mt. zion prep (MD) vs. woodstock academy (CT)

1:30 pm - st. thomas more (CT) vs. DME ACademy (FL)

3:00 pm - cushing academy (MA) vs. bridgton academy (ME)

4:30 pm - Top Flight Academy (ottawa) vs. golden state prep (CA) 

6:00 pm - new hampton school (NH) vs. orangeville prep (ontario)

7:30 pm - blair academy (NJ) vs. worcester academy (MA)

9:00 pm -  LEE academy (ME) vs. Core Four academy (GA) 


february 1st (saturday)

9:00 am - Golden state academy (CA) vs. trc academy (ontario) 

10:30 am - Blair academy (NJ) vs. Sunrise Christian academy (KS)

12:00 pm - Az compass prep (Az) vs. Putnam science academy (CT)

1:30 pm - cushing academy (MA) vs. new hampton school (NH)

3:00 pm - ridley college prep (ontario) vs. northfield mount hermon (MA)

4:30 pm - st. Andrews (RI) vs. rig (sweden)

6:00 pm - Bridgton academy (ME) vs. loomis chafee (CT)

7:30 pm - nba basketball academy (LAtin America) vs. vermont academy (VT)

9:00 pm -  DSI basketball academy (quebec) vs. Beckley College Prep (WV)


February 2nd (Sunday)

9:00 am - northfield mt. hermon (MA) vs. rig (sweden) 

10:30 am - az compass prep (arizona) vs. golden state academy (CA)

12:00 pm - woodstock academy (CT) vs. sunrise christian academy (KS) 

1:30 pm - st. andrews (RI) vs. ridley college prep (ontario)

3:00 pm - nba basketball academy (LAtin america) vs. Tilton school (NH)

4:30 pm -  vermont academy (VT) vs. dsi basketball academy (quebec)