NATIONAL PREP SCHOOL INVITATIONAL


**teams listed first will wear their home/white jersey**

January 30th (thursday)

9:00 am - RIG Academy (sweden) vs. M CAtholic Prep (Toronto)

10:30 am - TRC academy (ontario) vs. AZ Compass Prep (Az)

12:00 pm - DME Academy (FL) vs. NBa Basketball Academy (Latin America)

1:30 pm - Top flight academy (ontario) vs. Elite Prep (WA)

3:00 PM - mt. zion prep (md) vs. putnam science (CT)

4:30 pm - st. thomas more (CT) vs. Orangeville Prep (ontario)

6:00 pm - Covenant college prep (NJ) vs. Lee acadmey (ME)

7:30 pm - Core Four Academy (GA) vs. Beckley College PRep (WV)


January 31st (friday)

9:00 am - elite prep (WA) vs. Covenant college prep (NJ)

​10:30 am - nba basketball academy (LATin america) vs. Lee Academy (ME)

12:00 pm - DME Academy (FL) vs. woodstock academy (CT)

1:30 pm - st. thomas more (CT) vs. Mt. Zion Prep (MD)

3:00 pm - cushing academy (MA) vs. bridgton academy (ME)

4:30 pm - Top Flight Academy (ottawa) vs. golden state prep (CA) 

6:00 pm - new hampton school (NH) vs. orangeville prep (ontario)

7:30 pm - blair academy (NJ) vs. worcester academy (MA)

9:00 pm -  AZ Compass Prep (AZ) vs. Core Four academy (GA) 


february 1st (saturday)

9:30 am - Golden state academy (CA) vs. trc academy (ontario) 

11:00 am - Blair academy (NJ) vs. Bridgton Academy (ME)

12:30 pm - Az compass prep (Az) vs. Putnam science academy (CT)

2:00 pm - cushing academy (MA) vs. new hampton school (NH)

3:30 pm - ridley college prep (ontario) vs. northfield mount hermon (MA)

5:00 pm - st. Andrews (RI) vs. rig (sweden)

6:30 pm - nba basketball academy (LAtin America) vs. vermont academy (VT)

8:00 pm -  Bill Crothers SEcondary School (Ontario) vs. Beckley College Prep (WV)


February 2nd (Sunday)

9:00 am - Capital Christian Academy (NJ) vs. Golden state academy (CA)

10:30 am - woodstock academy (CT) vs. AZ Compass Prep (AZ)

12:00 pm - Northfield mount hermon (MA) vs. RIG (Sweden)

1:30 pm - st. andrews (RI) vs. ridley college prep (ontario)

3:00 pm - nba basketball academy (LAtin america) vs. Tilton school (NH)

4:30 pm -  vermont academy (VT) vs. Bill Crothers Secondary School (Ontario)