National Prep School Invitational

January 31st (Wednesday)

4:00 pm - redemption christian (NY) vs. Heritage academy (sc)

5:30 PM - Helsinki Basketball academy (finland) vs. Vermont academy (VT)

7:00 pm - brewster academy (NH) vs. Lincoln Academy (GA)

8:30 pm - Elite Prep (WA) vs. Link Year Prep (Missouri)

February 1st (Thursday)

10:00 am - Lincoln Academy (GA) vs. tbd 

11:30 am - elite prep (Wa) vs. Montverde prep (FL)

1:15 pm - st. Thomas more (CT) vs. athletes institute (Ontario)

2:45 pm - orangeville prep (ontario) vs. woodstock academy (ct)

4:15 - mt. zion prep (md) vs. helsinki basketball academy (finland)

5:45 pm - brimmer and may (ma) vs. south kent (CT)

7:15 pm - covenant college PRep (NJ) vs. believe Prep (SC)

9:00 pm - Redemption Christian (ny) vs. link year prep (MIssouri)

february 2nd (FridaY)

9:00 am - heritage academy (SC) vs. tbd

10:30 am - elite prep (WA) vs. covenant college prep (NJ)

12:00 pm - montverde prep (FL) vs. Mississauga Prep (Ontario)

1:30 pm - Woodstock academy (CT) vs. athletes institute (ONtario)

3:00 pm - putnam science (CT) vs. west ridge academy (NC)

4:30 pm - st. thomas more (CT) vs. orangeville prep (ontario)

6:00 pm - south kent (CT) vs. Worcester academy (MA)

7:30 pm - milton academy (MA) vs. new Hampton (NH)

9:00 pm - MT. Zion prep (MD) vs. ridley college prep (ontario)

February 3rd (SAturday)

9:00 am - believe prep (SC) vs. north atlantic basketball academy (ireland)

10:30 am - ridley college prep (ontario) vs. helsinkin basketball academy (finland)

12:00 pm - montverde prep (FL) vs. Sunrise christian academy (KS)

1:30 pm - vermont academy (VT) vs. TRC (ONtario)

3:00 pm - new hampton (NH) vs. south kent (CT)

4:30 pm - northfield mount hermon (MA) vs. st. Andrews (RI)

​6:00 pm - putnam science (CT) vs. Mississauga prep (Ontario)

7:30 pm - cheshire academy (CT) vs. cushing academy (MA)

9:00 pm - tbd vs. thetford academy (Quebec) 

February 4th (sunday)

9:00 am - Helsinki basketball academy (finland) vs. sunrise christian academy (KS)

10:30 am - tbd vs. trc (ontario)

12:00 pm - Bridgton academy (ME) vs. cushing academy (MA) 

1:30 pm - northfield mount hermon (MA) vs. Cheshire academy (CT)

3:00 pm - north atlantic basketball academy (ireland) vs. thetford academy (quebec)